Речные круизы (предстоящие)

СезонНачалоОкончаниеМаршрутТеплоходДнейЦена отсортировать по убыванию
202003.0812:3008.0820:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кострома - Плёс - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Николай КАРАМЗИН625 470
202015.0612:3020.0620:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Кинешма - Плёс - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков626 460
201915.0919:0020.0908:00Санкт-Петербург (Уткина Заводь) - Лодейное поле - Свирьстрой - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мандроги - Валаам - Санкт-Петербург (Уткина Заводь)Леонид Соболев629 700
201922.0919:0027.0909:00Санкт-Петербург (Уткина Заводь) - Валаам - Лодейное поле - Свирьстрой - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мандроги - Санкт-Петербург (Уткина Заводь)Леонид Соболев629 700
201913.0912:3023.0920:00Москва (СРВ) - Калязин - Кострома - Плёс - Казань - Болгары - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Николай КАРАМЗИН1121 210
201916.0910:0022.0920:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кострома - Кинешма - Плёс - Ярославль - Коприно - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков721 560
201908.0919:0013.0908:00Санкт-Петербург (Уткина Заводь) - Лодейное поле - Свирьстрой - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мандроги - Валаам - Санкт-Петербург (Уткина Заводь)Леонид Соболев631 400
202012.0512:3021.0520:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань - Чебоксары - Городец - Плёс - Кострома - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Николай КАРАМЗИН1028 260
201905.0917:0012.0920:00Казань - Болгары - Чебоксары - Чкаловск - Плёс - Кострома - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков822 540
201922.0919:0028.0909:00Сочи - Новороссийск - Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - СочиКнязь Владимир732 300
201926.0919:0002.1009:00Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - Новороссийск - Ялта - СевастопольКнязь Владимир732 300
201929.0919:0005.1009:00Сочи - Новороссийск - Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - СочиКнязь Владимир732 300
201905.1010:0010.1017:00Н.Новгород - Казань - Самара - Тетюши - Мариинский посад - Чебоксары - Макарьево - Н.НовгородКонстантин Коротков632 300
201901.0919:0006.0908:00Санкт-Петербург (Уткина Заводь) - Валаам - Лодейное поле - Свирьстрой - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мандроги - Санкт-Петербург (Уткина Заводь)Леонид Соболев632 500
202015.0612:0021.0620:00Москва (ЮРВ) - Коломна - Касимов - Муром - Касимов - Константиново - Москва (ЮРВ)СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ729 430
202029.0612:0005.0720:00Москва (ЮРВ) - Рязань - Касимов - Муром - Касимов - Константиново - Москва (ЮРВ)СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ729 430
201915.0919:0021.0909:00Сочи - Новороссийск - Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - СочиКнязь Владимир733 100
201919.0919:0025.0909:00Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - Новороссийск - Ялта - СевастопольКнязь Владимир733 100
201925.0819:0031.0809:00Сочи - Новороссийск - Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - СочиКнязь Владимир734 500
201929.0819:0004.0909:00Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - Новороссийск - Ялта - СевастопольКнязь Владимир734 500
201901.0919:0007.0909:00Сочи - Новороссийск - Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - СочиКнязь Владимир734 500
201905.0919:0011.0909:00Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - Новороссийск - Ялта - СевастопольКнязь Владимир734 500
201908.0919:0014.0909:00Сочи - Новороссийск - Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - СочиКнязь Владимир734 500
201912.0919:0018.0909:00Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - Новороссийск - Ялта - СевастопольКнязь Владимир734 500
201923.0918:0030.0909:00Новороссийск - Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - НовороссийскКнязь Владимир834 500
201924.0923:5501.1009:00Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - Новороссийск - ЯлтаКнязь Владимир834 500
202018.0512:0026.0520:00Москва (ЮРВ) - Константиново - Рязань - Касимов - Муром - Павлово - Н.Новгород - Кинешма - Плёс - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ)СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ931 050
202025.0512:3004.0620:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Коневец - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Николай КАРАМЗИН1131 050
202018.0512:3027.0520:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Свияжск - Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Городец - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Москва (СРВ)И.А. КРЫЛОВ1031 770
201916.0918:0023.0909:00Новороссийск - Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - НовороссийскКнязь Владимир835 400
201917.0923:5524.0909:00Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - Новороссийск - ЯлтаКнязь Владимир835 400
201925.0821:0031.0815:00Санкт-Петербург (Уткина Заводь) - Валаам - Свирьстрой - Рыбинск - Ярославль - Н.НовгородКонстантин Коротков736 600
201926.0818:0002.0909:00Новороссийск - Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - НовороссийскКнязь Владимир836 900
201927.0823:5503.0909:00Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - Новороссийск - ЯлтаКнязь Владимир836 900
201902.0918:0009.0909:00Новороссийск - Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - НовороссийскКнязь Владимир836 900
201903.0923:5510.0909:00Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - Новороссийск - ЯлтаКнязь Владимир836 900
201909.0918:0016.0909:00Новороссийск - Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - НовороссийскКнязь Владимир836 900
201910.0923:5517.0909:00Ялта - Севастополь - Севастополь - День в море - Сочи - Сочи - Новороссийск - ЯлтаКнязь Владимир836 900
202027.0512:3004.0620:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Павлово - Муром - Касимов - Рязань - Константиново - Москва (ЮРВ)СЕРГЕЙ ОБРАЗЦОВ933 300
201902.0912:3012.0922:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Николай КАРАМЗИН1137 500
201917.0917:3021.0915:30Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - КазаньКняжна ВИКТОРИЯ526 600
201921.0917:0026.0918:00Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Городец - Плёс - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Княжна ВИКТОРИЯ626 600
201930.0910:0011.1009:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Мышкин - Рыбинск - Тутаев - Плёс - Макарьево - Свияжск - Казань - Болгары - Тетюши - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Москва (СРВ)БОРОДИНО1238 400
201928.0920:0004.1017:00Н.Новгород - Чебоксары - Нижнекамск - Чайковский - Елабуга - Казань - Макарьево - Н.НовгородКонстантин Коротков738 600
202030.0810:0003.0922:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Коприно - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН535 640
202010.0812:3016.0820:00Москва (СРВ) - Дубна - Калязин - Тутаев - Ярославль - Кинешма - Плёс - Кострома - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков736 270
202015.0612:3026.0620:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Коневец - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Старая Ладога(Великий Новгород) - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Николай КАРАМЗИН1236 990
201910.0916:0019.0922:00Астрахань - Никольское - Волгоград - Саратов - Самара - Ульяновск - Чебоксары - Козьмодемьянск - Н.Новгород - Городец - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)И.А. КРЫЛОВ1041 600
202028.0512:3007.0620:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Коневец - Санкт-Петербург - Остров Ореховый - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)И.А. КРЫЛОВ1137 890
202020.0912:3001.1020:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Санкт-Петербург - Санкт-Петербург - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Углич - Москва (СРВ)И.А. КРЫЛОВ1238 700
202017.0812:3026.0820:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Свияжск - Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Городец - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Москва (СРВ)И.А. КРЫЛОВ1039 420
202008.0612:3019.0620:00Москва (СРВ) - Калязин - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Казань - Болгары - Елабуга - Чебоксары - Городец - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ)И.А. КРЫЛОВ1241 130
202012.0719:3016.0720:00Москва (СРВ) - Дубна - Тутаев - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН541 850
202020.0710:0024.0720:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН541 850
201925.0819:0001.0908:00Санкт-Петербург (Уткина Заводь) - Сортавала - Валаам - Лодейное поле - Свирьстрой - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Повенец - Мандроги - Старая Ладога - Санкт-Петербург (Уткина Заводь)Леонид Соболев847 500
201901.0910:0010.0910:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань - Самара - Усовка - Волгоград - АстраханьИ.А. КРЫЛОВ1048 000
202028.0616:0003.0709:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Мышкин - Дубна - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН643 740
201902.0908:0012.0920:00Москва (СРВ) - Н.Новгород - Казань - Болгары - Чебоксары - Чкаловск - Плёс - Кострома - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков1150 600
202014.0910:0024.0920:00Москва (СРВ) - Калязин - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Казань - Болгары - Чебоксары - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков1145 540
202013.0512:3023.0520:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков1148 420
202001.0612:3011.0620:00Москва (СРВ) - Калязин - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Казань - Болгары - Чебоксары - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков1148 420
202031.0812:3010.0920:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков1148 420
201902.0909:0011.0917:00Н.Новгород - Казань - Тольятти - Волгоград - Саратов - Самара - Болгары - Чебоксары - Макарьево - Н.НовгородКонстантин Коротков1055 100
202025.0510:0031.0520:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Ярославль - Плёс - Кострома - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Коприно - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН749 860
202020.0712:3002.0820:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Мандроги - Сортавала - Валаам - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Остров Ореховый - Старая Ладога(Великий Новгород) - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Николай КАРАМЗИН1450 040
202022.0612:3028.0609:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Мышкин - Плёс - Ярославль - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Дубна - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН751 750
202003.0712:3015.0720:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кузино - Петрозаводск - Шлюз №5 - Сосновец (Соловецкие острова) - Кижи - Вытегра - Череповец - Углич - Калязин - Москва (СРВ)И.А. КРЫЛОВ1351 840
202020.0612:3002.0720:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Старая Ладога(Великий Новгород) - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Остров Ореховый - Лодейное поле - Петрозаводск - Кижи - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)И.А. КРЫЛОВ1351 930
202027.0612:3012.0720:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань - Елабуга - Чайковский - Пермь - Сарапул - Чистополь - Ульяновск - Чебоксары - Городец - Плёс - Кострома - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Николай КАРАМЗИН1652 110
202006.0710:0012.0709:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Плёс - Кострома - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Дубна - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН754 450
202023.0812:3029.0822:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Кинешма - Плёс - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Коприно - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН755 710
202017.0510:0024.0522:00Москва (ЮРВ) - Константиново - Рязань - Касимов - Муром (Дивеево) - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН856 970
202017.0812:3027.0820:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Коневец - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков1156 970
202021.0612:3003.0720:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Казань - Тольятти - Самара - Ульяновск - Чебоксары - Козьмодемьянск - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Коприно - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков1360 570
201916.0909:0028.0911:00Н.Новгород - Казань - Тольятти - Волгоград - Астрахань - Саратов - Самара - Ульяновск - Чебоксары - Н.НовгородКонстантин Коротков1370 800
202008.0510:0016.0520:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Н.Новгород (Большое Болдино) - Павлово (Богородск) - Муром (Дивеево) - Касимов - Рязань - Константиново - Москва (ЮРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН964 080
202001.0910:0019.0922:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань - Самара - Усовка - Волгоград - Астрахань - Никольское - Волгоград - Саратов - Самара - Ульяновск - Чебоксары - Козьмодемьянск - Н.Новгород - Городец - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)И.А. КРЫЛОВ1965 610
201928.0817:3003.0910:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Горицы - Кижи - Мандроги - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал)Илья РЕПИН755 125
201908.0916:0014.0913:00Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Мандроги - Кижи - Горицы - Ярославль - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Илья РЕПИН755 125
202001.0812:3016.0820:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Свияжск - Елабуга - Чайковский - Пермь - Сарапул - Чистополь - Болгары - Казань - Чебоксары - Городец - Плёс - Кострома - Углич - Москва (СРВ)И.А. КРЫЛОВ1667 050
202016.0712:3031.0720:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Санкт-Петербург - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Сосновец (Соловецкие острова) - Шлюз №5 - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)И.А. КРЫЛОВ1668 040
201917.0917:3026.0918:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань - Чебоксары - Городец - Плёс - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Княжна ВИКТОРИЯ1053 200
202019.0608:0524.0606:00пос.Листвянка - мыс Толстый - падь Кадильная - о. Огой - о. Ольхон (поселок Хужир) - Малые Ушканьи острова - о. Ольхон (поселок Узуры) - бухта Академическая - пос.ЛиствянкаАлександр Великий677 700
202009.0812:3028.0820:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Казань - Самара - Усовка - Волгоград - Астрахань - Волгоград - Саратов - Самара - Ульяновск - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Коприно - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Николай КАРАМЗИН2070 830
202001.0612:3010.0620:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Муром - Павлово - Городец - Ярославль - Тутаев - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН1071 190
202027.0712:3009.0820:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Чебоксары - Елабуга - Болгары - Тольятти - Казань - Свияжск - Макарьево - Н.Новгород - Городец - Плёс - Кострома - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков1472 450
201928.0817:3004.0910:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Горицы - Кижи - Мандроги - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал)Илья РЕПИН863 000
201907.0916:0014.0913:00Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Мандроги - Кижи - Горицы - Ярославль - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Илья РЕПИН863 000
201901.0910:0019.0922:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань - Самара - Волгоград - Астрахань - Саратов - Самара - Ульяновск - Чебоксары - Козьмодемьянск - Н.Новгород - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)И.А. КРЫЛОВ1989 500
202004.0712:3019.0720:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Горицы - Мандроги - Старая Ладога - Валаам - Коневец - Санкт-Петербург - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Повенец (Соловецкие острова) - Кузино - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Михаил Булгаков1682 800
202011.0612:3021.0620:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Мандроги - Валаам - Коневец - Санкт-Петербург - Лодейное поле - Мандроги - Кижи - Петрозаводск - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН1182 890
201928.0817:3005.0910:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Горицы - Кижи - Мандроги - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал)Илья РЕПИН970 875
201906.0916:0014.0913:00Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал) - Мандроги - Кижи - Горицы - Ярославль - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Илья РЕПИН970 875
201928.0817:3006.0910:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Ярославль - Горицы - Кижи - Мандроги - Санкт-Петербург (Соляной причал)Илья РЕПИН1078 750
202010.0814:3022.0820:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Вытегра - Лодейное поле - Великий Новгород - Валаам - Мандроги - В пути - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН13108 810
202025.0712:3009.0822:00Москва (СРВ) - Углич - Кузино - Вытегра - Мандроги - Великий Новгород - Санкт-Петербург - Санкт-Петербург - Остров Ореховый - Валаам - Старая Ладога - Мандроги - Мышкин - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН16133 920
202004.0912:3025.0918:00Москва (СРВ) - Мышкин - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Казань - Самара - Усовка - Волгоград - Ростов-на-Дону - Ростов-на-Дону - Константиновская - Ильевка - Волгоград - Саратов - Самара - Ульяновск - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Городец - Ярославль - Углич - Москва (СРВ)Сергей ЕСЕНИН22147 330
Отображено: 97. Всего: 197.

Страницы