12.08.16 (Moscow)
10.30 – Welcome aboard
12.00 – Songs on the deck
12.30 – Departure of the ship
12.45 – Captain’s cocktail
13.30 – Lunch
14.30 - Shipboy children’s club
16.00 – Detective game Mafia
17.00 – Interactive and entertainment program
18.00 – Meeting with the Cruise Director
19.00 – Dinner
20.00 – Shipboy children’s club. Team building
21.00 – Evening show
22.00 – Disco
13.08.16 (Uglich)
7.30 – Good morning
7.45 – Morning workout
8.00 - Breakfast
9.00 – Documentary about Uglich
9.00 – Shipboy children’s club: hidden objects game
10.00 – Handmakers’ club
10.00 – Sport and entertainment program The Opening of the Olympic games
11.30 – Guided tour in Uglich
13.30 – Songs on the deck
14.00 – Departure of the ship
14.00 - Lunch
16.00 – Rest
16.30 – Economic game Start. Shipboy children’s club
16.30 – Documentary about Belozerye
18.00 – Interactive TV show
19.00 – Dinner
20.00 – The Shalyapin Center artists’ performance
21.00 – Evening show
22.00 – Disco
14.08.16 (Goritzy)
7.30 – Good morning
7.45 – Morning workout
8.00 – Breakfast
9.00 – Guided tour Goritzy
11.30 – Songs on the deck
12.00 – Departure of the ship
13.00 – Lunch
14.00 – Rest
14.00 – Shipboy children’s club. Start of the photo run
16.00 – Craft atelier The Attic Room (Svetyolochka)
16.00 – Hidden objects game Jumanji
17.00 – Intellectual club
18.00 – Musical entertainment program
19.00 - Dinner
20.00 – Show for children
21.00 – Evening show
22.00 – Disco
15.08.16 (Mandrogi)
7.30 – Good morning
7.45 – Morning workout
8.00 – Breakfast
9.00 – Documentary about Mandrogi
9.00 – Shipboy children’s club
9.30 – Russian fair
10.00 – Musical club
11.00 – Craft atelier The Attic Room (Svetyolochka)
12.00 – Sport and entertainment program
13.00 – Lunch
14.00 – Rest
14.00 – Shipboy children’s club
17.00 – Guided tour in Mandrogi
19.00 – Songs on the deck
19.30 – Departure of the ship
19.30 – Dinner
20.30 – Shipboy children’s club
21.00 – Evening show
22.00 – Documentary (about making of the movie or about the location)
22.00 – Disco
16.08.16 (Sortavala, Pellotsari)
7.30 – Good morning
8.00 – Breakfast
9.00– Guided tour of Sortavala
16.00 – Departure of the ship
16.00 – Lunch
18.00– Guided tour of Pellotsari
23.55 – Departure of the ship
17.08.16 (Valaam, Konevets)
6.45 – Good morning
7.00 – Breakfast
8.00– Guided tour in Valaam
13.00 – Departure of the ship
13.00 – Lunch
14.00 – Rest
14.00 – Shipboy children’s club
17.00– Guided tour of Konevets
21.00 – Departure of the ship
21.00 - Dinner
22.00 – The Shalyapin Center artists’ performance
18.08.16 – 19.08.16 (Saint-Petersburg)
20.08.16 (Lodeynoye Pole)
8.30 – Good morning
8.45 – Morning workout
9.00 – Breakfast
10.30 – Guided tour in Lodeynoye pole
16.30 – Songs on the deck
17.00 – Departure of the ship
18.00 – Interactive program
19.00 – Dinner
20.00 – Show for children
21.00 – Evening show
22.00 - Disco
21.08.16 (Kizhi, Petrozavodsk)
6.45 – Good morning
7.00 – Breakfast
8.00 – Guided tour of Kizhi
11.00 – Departure of the ship
12.00 – Lunch
13.00 – Rest
15.00 – Guided tour Petrozavodsk
20.00 – Departure of the ship
20.00 - Dinner
21.00 – The Shalyapin Center artists’ performance
22.00 – Disco
22.08.16 – (Navigating all day long)
8.30 – Good morning
8.45 – Morning workout
9.00 – Breakfast
10.00 – Shipboy children’s club. Making a movie
10.00 – Musical club
11.30 – Craft atelier The Attic Room (Svetyolochka)
12.00 – Sport and entertainment program
13.00 – Lunch
14.00 – Rest
14.00 – Economic game
16.00 – Intellectual club
17.00 – Concert
19.00 – Dinner
20.00 – Show for children
21.00 – The Shalyapin Center artists’ performance
22.30 - Disco
23.08.16 (Myshkin)
8.30 – Good morning
8.45 – Morning workout
9.00 – Breakfast
9.00 – Documentary about Myshkin
9.00 – Shipboy children’s club
10.00 – Musical club
11.00 – Craft atelier The Attic Room (Svetyolochka)
12.00 – Sport and entertainment program
13.30 – Lunch
14.30 – Rest
14.00 – Shipboy children’s club
14.00 – Rehearsal of the gala concert
15.00 – Guided tour in Myshkin
17.00 – Songs on the deck
17.30 – Departure of the ship
20.00 – Captain’s dinner
21.00 – Evening show
22.00 – Disco
24.08.16 (Moscow)
8.30 – Good morning
8.45 – Morning workout
9.00 – Breakfast
9.45 – Collecting the currency
10.00 – Rehearsal of the Shipboy children’s club
10.00 – Musical club
11.00 – Craft atelier The Attic Room (Svetyolochka)
12.00 – Sport and entertainment program
13.00 - Lunch
14.00 – Rehearsal of the gala concert
16.30 – Final concert, distribution of the awards to the tourists!
|